Liga Nacional Oeste

Dodgers de Los Angeles Estad. de Bateo - 2017

Año:

TOTAL

Bateando
NOMBREJJABDH2B3BHRRBITBBBPBRPROMOBPSLGOPS
Charlie Culberson101648211215030.500.471.9381.408
Enrique Hernandez132568103818540.320.452.7201.172
Andre Ethier8131400127230.308.400.538.938
Joc Pederson1123773035192100.304.360.8261.186
Logan Forsythe1437911200613972.297.435.351.786
Justin Turner155681620414301091.286.420.536.956
Yasiel Puig15568162131029680.286.365.518.883
Chris Taylor1559121541373011100.254.380.508.889
Corey Seager1038791116157121.237.348.395.743
Cody Bellinger156410144139293291.219.254.453.707
Austin Barnes15468102015154101.217.288.326.615
Clayton Kershaw680100001030.125.125.125.250
Curtis Granderson6151100001080.067.067.067.133
Chase Utley9151000000250.000.211.000.211
Yasmani Grandal480000000330.000.273.000.273
Rich Hill440000000030.000.000.000.000
Yu Darvish440000010120.000.200.000.200
Kyle Farmer540000010020.000.000.000.000
Alex Wood320000000010.000.000.000.000
Brandon Morrow1410000000000.000.000.000.000
Kenley Jansen1310000000010.000.000.000.000
Kenta Maeda910000000000.000.000.000.000
Brandon McCarthy100000000000.000.000.000.000
Josh Fields400000000000.000.000.000.000
Tony Watson1100000000000.000.000.000.000
Tony Cingrani700000000000.000.000.000.000
Ross Stripling500000000000.000.000.000.000
Totales 15496821202352376222651336.242.338.448.786
Oponentes 1549353981502950200341354.199.257.406.663

TITULARES PATROCINADOS