Points Per Game Leaders

 POINTSFG PCT3PT PCT REBOUND PCT
RKTEAMOWNOPPDIFFOWNOPPOWNOPPFT%OFFDEFTOT
1Golden State115.8107.1+8.7.509.437.391.358.815.212.762.512
2Houston114.7106.9+7.8.460.471.363.374.794.228.815.519
3Toronto111.3104.0+7.3.468.450.351.348.804.232.767.505
4New Orleans110.8110.5+0.3.488.461.367.366.763.201.768.496
5Cleveland109.7109.5+0.2.472.474.365.372.801.202.758.485
6Minnesota108.6105.1+3.5.476.474.354.364.791.251.762.504
7Philadelphia108.3107.2+1.1.464.437.357.338.764.256.781.528
8LA Clippers107.6107.1+0.5.461.457.358.352.753.235.755.495
9Washington107.2105.4+1.8.466.455.374.339.757.225.765.496
10Indiana106.5105.7+0.8.478.468.377.357.769.219.764.496
 POINTSFG PCT3PT PCT REBOUND PCT
RKTEAMOWNOPPDIFFOWNOPPOWNOPPFT%OFFDEFTOT
11LA Lakers106.1110.0-3.9.454.456.330.340.688.238.774.504
12Denver106.0105.7+0.3.459.474.357.372.747.268.786.524
13Brooklyn105.8108.8-3.0.436.460.347.358.762.220.783.498
14Charlotte105.6105.8-0.2.442.457.356.360.727.227.813.516
15Phoenix105.5112.2-6.7.444.468.342.366.760.241.763.498
16Oklahoma City105.3101.3+4.0.455.453.356.352.704.280.780.523
17Orlando105.2110.7-5.5.456.473.352.380.756.203.753.477
18Milwaukee104.7106.1-1.4.478.473.349.382.770.192.772.480
19New York104.5105.3-0.8.468.444.366.358.796.251.766.515
20Portland104.2103.1+1.1.453.450.377.360.797.230.786.512
 POINTSFG PCT3PT PCT REBOUND PCT
RKTEAMOWNOPPDIFFOWNOPPOWNOPPFT%OFFDEFTOT
21Atlanta103.6107.8-4.2.451.473.367.373.787.228.746.484
22Chicago103.2108.3-5.1.442.466.363.365.763.197.811.495
23Boston102.797.9+4.8.448.431.366.336.762.208.785.502
24Dallas102.6104.8-2.2.451.469.366.368.776.169.793.470
25Detroit102.3102.2+0.1.451.465.382.376.751.228.779.495
26Utah101.8102.5-0.7.452.466.365.383.802.200.792.490
27Miami101.2101.9-0.7.456.454.367.362.763.201.796.500
28San Antonio100.997.6+3.3.455.447.369.349.779.231.791.512
29Memphis99.5102.1-2.6.445.450.352.371.792.217.763.489
30Sacramento97.7106.8-9.1.450.479.380.384.721.217.762.479
Data provided by Elias Sports Bureau

TITULARES PATROCINADOS