Líderes En Puntos Por Juego

 PuntosFG PCT3PT PCT REBOTES PCT
POSEquipoPropiasRIVALDIFPropiasRIVALPropiasRIVALTL%NoDer.TOT
1Golden State117.5106.7+10.8.512.432.405.339.818.222.768.516
2Houston113.1105.3+7.8.457.465.349.385.819.230.826.526
3Toronto111.1104.3+6.8.487.452.354.361.793.202.763.494
4Cleveland110.6112.2-1.6.469.473.352.381.821.223.767.499
5Brooklyn110.5113.7-3.2.439.463.343.365.736.211.764.478
6Washington109.2104.1+5.1.463.450.362.345.794.234.759.501
7Orlando108.7107.2+1.5.473.461.397.332.768.180.747.472
8Philadelphia108.5109.4-0.9.460.435.375.319.713.242.784.523
 Denver108.5105.4+3.1.469.464.374.377.738.264.769.517
10Indiana108.4108.8-0.4.475.474.400.360.751.211.762.491
 PuntosFG PCT3PT PCT REBOTES PCT
POSEquipoPropiasRIVALDIFPropiasRIVALPropiasRIVALTL%NoDer.TOT
 New Orleans108.4110.6-2.2.479.466.346.381.751.206.774.496
12Minnesota108.2107.5+0.7.464.485.377.343.797.255.773.512
13LA Clippers107.6106.9+0.7.449.461.357.363.751.267.767.510
 Phoenix107.6116.6-9.0.440.468.337.385.743.226.770.492
15Detroit105.3101.5+3.8.454.464.385.374.767.258.785.508
16Charlotte104.9106.9-2.0.449.441.357.360.687.211.805.513
17New York104.5104.8-0.3.467.443.355.378.782.271.769.527
18LA Lakers104.3107.4-3.1.452.447.287.313.714.216.793.508
19Atlanta104.2108.4-4.2.455.458.401.341.794.209.739.477
20Milwaukee103.9104.4-0.5.482.457.391.393.767.181.774.479
 PuntosFG PCT3PT PCT REBOTES PCT
POSEquipoPropiasRIVALDIFPropiasRIVALPropiasRIVALTL%NoDer.TOT
21Portland103.198.0+5.1.435.435.385.324.830.260.810.537
22Oklahoma City102.997.5+5.4.445.431.353.349.735.246.750.495
23Boston102.094.1+7.9.427.428.346.327.782.238.816.530
 Memphis102.0101.1+0.9.454.436.335.348.789.183.762.478
25San Antonio101.699.1+2.5.451.459.372.361.765.257.800.523
26Miami100.6102.0-1.4.446.434.352.369.775.195.780.494
27Utah99.0101.8-2.8.435.458.364.398.830.201.779.478
28Dallas98.2107.3-9.1.420.472.344.380.769.193.784.469
29Chicago94.8104.2-9.4.414.461.337.395.778.201.811.493
30Sacramento93.1105.5-12.4.426.464.356.380.724.209.735.459
Información provista por Elias Sports Bureau

TITULARES PATROCINADOS